Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA SUMMER 2026 (05/31/26 - 09/27/26)
BRONZE
     
 

Voodoo Rangers

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
14 11 2 1 23 69 36 0 0 79 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leftovers220204
vs Whalers2644014
vs Team America2434011
vs TBD Bombers221306
vs Bullets2434011
vs Slashers2570012
vs Hawks 2434011

Total14272121069

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leftovers111204
vs Whalers231206
vs Team America110001
vs TBD Bombers212306
vs Bullets232207
vs Slashers202103
vs Hawks 242309

Total12131013036
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Bullets141220248741
Voodoo Rangers141121236936
Leftovers14941197037
TBD Bombers14842185038
Hawks 14680125577
Team America14590103668
Slashers1439284976
Whalers14211154083
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   4-1-0
GF:   26
GA:   12
PP:   0 - 8  (0%)
PK:   9 - 9  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Drew Cowdrey18
Assists  Nicholas Piatnick14
Points  Drew Cowdrey28
PIM  Sergey Poplavsky15
GWG  Drew Cowdrey3
PP


SH


Wins  Owen Law10
 
View Full Team Stats
Login