Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA SUMMER 2026 (05/31/26 - 09/27/26)
BRONZE
     
 

Hawks

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
14 6 8 0 12 55 77 0 0 75 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leftovers231307
vs Whalers2383014
vs Team America222307
vs TBD Bombers231307
vs Bullets202204
vs Slashers213307
vs Voodoo Rangers242309

Total14161920055

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leftovers2754016
vs Whalers201405
vs Team America112306
vs TBD Bombers223409
vs Bullets2856019
vs Slashers2155011
vs Voodoo Rangers2434011

Total13232430077
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Bullets141220248741
Voodoo Rangers141121236936
Leftovers14941197037
TBD Bombers14842185038
Hawks 14680125577
Team America14590103668
Slashers1439284976
Whalers14211154083
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-3-0
GF:   19
GA:   24
PP:   0 - 3  (0%)
PK:   10 - 10  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Matthew Comore16
Assists  Sasan Sharifi24
Points  Sasan Sharifi27
PIM  Chase Stone22
GWG  Matthew Comore3
PP


SH


Wins  Rex Cheng3
 
View Full Team Stats
Login