Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA SUMMER 2026 (05/31/26 - 09/27/26)
COPPER
     
 

Vintage Leafs

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
12 6 6 0 12 44 47 0 0 81 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Hockey Kong Jr.213307
vs Crown City Royals241106
vs Lagrange Points2244010
vs TBD Bombers2523010
vs Outlaws220103
vs Bladerunners232207

Total12171214043

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Hockey Kong Jr.232409
vs Crown City Royals231509
vs Lagrange Points222105
vs TBD Bombers2442010
vs Outlaws230205
vs Bladerunners225209

Total12171416047
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Crown City Royals12723173428
TBD Bombers12732165237
Outlaws12741153132
Lagrange Points12750143131
Hockey Kong Jr.12651135552
Vintage Leafs12660124447
Bladerunners1229153252
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   3-2-0
GF:   24
GA:   20
PP:   0 - 8  (0%)
PK:   7 - 7  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Andrew Serveau10
Assists  Andrew Serveau11
Points  Andrew Serveau21
PIM  Anthony Degilio14
GWG  Andrew Serveau2
PP


SH


Wins  James Villarreal6
 
View Full Team Stats
Login