Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA SUMMER 2026 (05/31/26 - 09/27/26)
COPPER
     
 

Bladerunners

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
12 2 9 1 5 32 52 0 0 37 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Hockey Kong Jr.2325010
vs Crown City Royals211103
vs Vintage Leafs225209
vs Lagrange Points210203
vs TBD Bombers212003
vs Outlaws213004

Total1291310032

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Hockey Kong Jr.2575017
vs Crown City Royals112306
vs Vintage Leafs232207
vs Lagrange Points223106
vs TBD Bombers2245011
vs Outlaws212205

Total11142018052
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Crown City Royals12723173428
TBD Bombers12732165237
Outlaws12741153132
Lagrange Points12750143131
Hockey Kong Jr.12651135552
Vintage Leafs12660124447
Bladerunners1229153252
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   0-5-0
GF:   18
GA:   32
PP:   0 - 9  (0%)
PK:   10 - 10  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Josh Hook12
Assists  Ray Gardner5
Points  Josh Hook16
PIM  Harout Bursalyan15
GWG  Sandro Bressi1
PP


SH


Wins  Lucca Camillieri1
 
View Full Team Stats
Login