Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
BRONZE
     
 

Leftovers

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 2 1 0 4 12 8 0 0 7 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Team America121104
vs Bullets101001
vs Voodoo Rangers114207

Total3363012

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Team America110001
vs Bullets113105
vs Voodoo Rangers101102

Total324208
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
TBD Bombers32104199
Hawks 321041811
Leftovers32104128
Bullets321041513
Slashers21013165
Voodoo Rangers21102510
Team America20200415
Whalers20200220
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-1-0
GF:   12
GA:   8
PP:   0 - 6  (0%)
PK:   2 - 2  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Graham Hamblin4
Assists  Austin Zirk4
Points  Graham Hamblin5
PIM  John Burroughs3
GWG  Graham Hamblin1
PP


SH


Wins  Dan Rider1
 
View Full Team Stats
Login