Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
BRONZE
     
 

TBD Bombers

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 2 1 0 4 19 9 0 0 14 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Whalers113307
vs Bullets122509
vs Hawks 120103

Total3559019

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Bullets123005
vs Hawks 112104

Total235109
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
TBD Bombers32104199
Hawks 321041811
Leftovers32104128
Bullets321041513
Slashers21013165
Voodoo Rangers21102510
Team America20200415
Whalers20200220
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-1-0
GF:   19
GA:   9
PP:   0 - 6  (0%)
PK:   4 - 4  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Christopher Mendoza4
Assists  Autumn Prouty4
Points  Christopher Mendoza7
PIM  Lawrence Metten8
GWG  Byron Turk1
PP


SH


Wins  Marcus Moche1
 
View Full Team Stats
Login