Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
BRONZE
     
 

Voodoo Rangers

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
2 1 1 0 2 5 10 0 0 11 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leftovers101102
vs Slashers121003

Total222105

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leftovers114207
vs Slashers112003

Total2262010
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
TBD Bombers32104199
Hawks 321041811
Leftovers32104128
Bullets321041513
Slashers21013165
Voodoo Rangers21102510
Team America20200415
Whalers20200220
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   1-1-0
GF:   5
GA:   10
PP:   0 - 1  (0%)
PK:   4 - 4  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Andrew Jahan1
Assists  Brian Weden2
Points  Brian Weden3
PIM  James Mauch3
GWG    
PP


SH


Wins  Jorge Cacho-Sousa1
 
View Full Team Stats
Login