Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
COPPER
     
 

Outlaws

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
2 2 0 0 4 12 2 0 0 4 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Vintage Leafs100303
vs Bladerunners113509

Total2138012

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Bladerunners110102

Total110102
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Outlaws22004122
Hockey Kong Jr.22004137
Vintage Leafs321041112
Lagrange Points32104910
TBD Bombers311131515
Crown City Royals30300511
Bladerunners20200412
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-0-0
GF:   12
GA:   2
PP:   0 - 1  (0%)
PK:   2 - 2  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Oliver Spenceman5
Assists  Tor Dahlquist3
Points  Oliver Spenceman6
PIM  Tor Dahlquist2
GWG  Carl Cliver1
PP


SH


Wins  Jesse Bernal2
 
View Full Team Stats
Login