Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
COPPER
     
 

Bladerunners

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
2 0 2 0 0 4 12 0 0 7 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Lagrange Points111002
vs Outlaws110102

Total221104

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Lagrange Points120103
vs Outlaws113509

Total2336012
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Outlaws22004122
Hockey Kong Jr.22004137
Vintage Leafs321041112
Lagrange Points32104910
TBD Bombers311131515
Crown City Royals30300511
Bladerunners20200412
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   0-2-0
GF:   4
GA:   12
PP:   0 - 4  (0%)
PK:   2 - 2  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Jeff Shepherd1
Assists  Josh Hook3
Points  Josh Hook3
PIM  Harout Bursalyan4
GWG    
PP


SH


Wins


 
View Full Team Stats
Login