Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
TIN
     
 

Bombers

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
2 0 2 0 0 3 10 0 0 4 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Droogs101001
vs Trash Pandas 101102

Total202103

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Droogs121003
vs Trash Pandas 130407

Total2514010
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Trash Pandas 33006193
Leafs33006104
Zombonies 32104135
Droogs2110279
Bears 2011148
Bombers20200310
Chaos Parrots30300118
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   0-2-0
GF:   3
GA:   10
PP:   0 - 9  (0%)
PK:   2 - 2  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Mike Lash2
Assists  Jitsujo Gauthier1
Points  Mike Lash2
PIM  Alex Waidley2
GWG    
PP


SH


Wins


 
View Full Team Stats
Login