Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
TIN
     
 

Bears

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
2 0 1 1 1 4 8 0 0 6 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leafs120103
vs Trash Pandas 101001

Total221104

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leafs111103
vs Trash Pandas 111305

Total222408
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Trash Pandas 33006193
Leafs33006104
Zombonies 32104135
Droogs2110279
Bears 2011148
Bombers20200310
Chaos Parrots30300118
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   0-1-1
GF:   4
GA:   8
PP:   0 - 2  (0%)
PK:   3 - 3  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Robert Akopyan3
Assists  Hayk Zardaryan2
Points  Robert Akopyan3
PIM  Marciej Arkuszewski4
GWG    
PP


SH


Wins


 
View Full Team Stats
Login