Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
SILVER
     
 

Warriors

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 2 0 1 5 18 3 0 0 2 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Captains1352010
vs Pork Chops102507

Total2377017

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Captains110001
vs Pork Chops110102

Total220103
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Speed Bumps330062111
Warriors32015183
PUCM32015118
Pork Chops21102713
Black & Blue20111813
Bachelors20200812
Captains30300922
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-0-1
GF:   18
GA:   3
PP:   0 - 1  (0%)
PK:   1 - 1  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Eric Loria5
Assists  Eric Loria4
Points  Eric Loria9
PIM  Jeremy Enos2
GWG  John Knoerl1
PP


SH


Wins  Graham Marshall1
 
View Full Team Stats
Login