Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
SILVER
     
 

PUCM

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 2 0 1 5 11 8 0 0 4 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Captains103205
vs Bachelors132106

Total2353011

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Captains110304
vs Bachelors122004

Total232308
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Speed Bumps330062111
Warriors32015183
PUCM32015118
Pork Chops21102713
Black & Blue20111813
Bachelors20200812
Captains30300922
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-0-1
GF:   11
GA:   8
PP:   0 - 3  (0%)
PK:   2 - 2  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Zachary Charters7
Assists  Zachary Charters3
Points  Zachary Charters10
PIM  Alex Seropian2
GWG  Zachary Charters1
PP


SH


Wins  Blake Anderson2
 
View Full Team Stats
Login