Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
SILVER
     
 

Pork Chops

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
2 1 1 0 2 7 13 0 0 2 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Warriors110102
vs Black & Blue122105

Total232207

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Warriors102507
vs Black & Blue101405

Total2039012
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Speed Bumps330062111
Warriors32015183
PUCM32015118
Pork Chops21102713
Black & Blue20111813
Bachelors20200812
Captains30300922
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   1-1-0
GF:   7
GA:   13
PP:   0 - 3  (0%)
PK:   1 - 1  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Jim Lester3
Assists  Brent McCormick2
Points  Jim Lester4
PIM  Gregory Shukhman2
GWG    
PP


SH


Wins  Dan Rider1
 
View Full Team Stats
Login