Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA SUMMER 2026 (05/31/26 - 09/27/26)
COPPER
     
 

Hockey Kong Jr.

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
12 6 5 1 13 55 52 0 0 30 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Bladerunners220017104000%100%00
vs Vintage Leafs2110976000%100%00
vs Outlaws211011116000%100%00
vs Lagrange Points2110557000%100%00
vs TBD Bombers21108123000%NA00
vs Crown City Royals2011674000%100%00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Crown City Royals12723173428
TBD Bombers12732165237
Outlaws12741153132
Lagrange Points12750143131
Hockey Kong Jr.12651135552
Vintage Leafs12660124447
Bladerunners1229153252
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   4-1-0
GF:   33
GA:   22
PP:   0 - 9  (0%)
PK:   4 - 4  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  George Melahn14
Assists  George Melahn14
Points  George Melahn28
PIM  Michael Gitig6
GWG  Graham Hamblin2
PP    
SH


Wins  Marion "Panda" Sistena5
 
View Full Team Stats
Login