Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA SUMMER 2026 (05/31/26 - 09/27/26)
SILVER
     
 

Speed Bumps

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
12 5 6 1 11 70 74 0 0 24 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Captains21101492000%100%00
vs Bachelors21101412000NANA00
vs Pork Chops210112110000%NA00
vs Warriors2110121416000%100%00
vs Black & Blue21108122000%100%00
vs PUCM202010164000%100%00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
PUCM121020206141
Black & Blue12831175749
Bachelors12750146855
Warriors12642145551
Speed Bumps12561117074
Captains1248084064
Pork Chops12210043956
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-3-0
GF:   31
GA:   34
PP:   0 - 7  (0%)
PK:   9 - 9  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Korey Cardenas Aston19
Assists  Alexander Tatoian15
Points  Korey Cardenas Aston27
PIM  CJ Perez16
GWG  Ethan Lida2
PP    
SH


Wins  Michael Marquez4
 
View Full Team Stats
Login