Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
TIN
     
 

Zombonies

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 2 1 0 4 13 5 0 0 9 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Chaos Parrots110050000NANA00
vs Droogs110084300NANA00
vs Leafs1010016000%100%00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Trash Pandas 33006193
Leafs33006104
Zombonies 32104135
Droogs2110279
Bears 2011148
Bombers20200310
Chaos Parrots30300118
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-1-0
GF:   13
GA:   5
PP:   0 - 1  (0%)
PK:   3 - 3  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Justin Crowell5
Assists  Nathaniel Katzman7
Points  Nathaniel Katzman7
PIM  Aaron Davis3
GWG  Justin Crowell1
PP    
SH


Wins  Dan Rider1
 
View Full Team Stats
Login