Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA SUMMER 2026 (05/31/26 - 09/27/26)
BRONZE
     
 

Team America

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
14 5 9 0 10 36 68 0 0 26 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leftovers211002
vs Whalers2244010
vs TBD Bombers210102
vs Bullets201102
vs Slashers2156012
vs Voodoo Rangers110001
vs Hawks 112306

Total1271315035

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leftovers2254011
vs Whalers223207
vs TBD Bombers222408
vs Bullets2356014
vs Slashers2235010
vs Voodoo Rangers2434011
vs Hawks 222307

Total14172328068
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Bullets141220248741
Voodoo Rangers141121236936
Leftovers14941197037
TBD Bombers14842185038
Hawks 14680125577
Team America14590103668
Slashers1439284976
Whalers14211154083
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-3-0
GF:   12
GA:   21
PP:   0 - 4  (0%)
PK:   5 - 5  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Jose Henriquez6
Assists  Jose Henriquez7
Points  Jose Henriquez13
PIM  Jason Noir6
GWG  Paul Oyen1
PP


SH


Wins  Brandon Hansen4
 
View Full Team Stats
Login