Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA SUMMER 2026 (05/31/26 - 09/27/26)
BRONZE
     
 

Team America

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
14 5 9 0 10 36 68 0 0 26 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Slashers220014104000%100%00
vs Whalers2200117400NA100%00
vs Hawks 2110670000%NA00
vs TBD Bombers20202810000%100%00
vs Leftovers20202112000%100%00
vs Voodoo Rangers20201116000%100%00
vs Bullets20202140000%NA00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Bullets141220248741
Voodoo Rangers141121236936
Leftovers14941197037
TBD Bombers14842185038
Hawks 14680125577
Team America14590103668
Slashers1439284976
Whalers14211154083
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-3-0
GF:   12
GA:   21
PP:   0 - 4  (0%)
PK:   5 - 5  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Jose Henriquez6
Assists  Jose Henriquez7
Points  Jose Henriquez13
PIM  Jason Noir6
GWG  Paul Oyen1
PP    
SH


Wins  Brandon Hansen4
 
View Full Team Stats
Login