Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
BRONZE
     
 

Team America

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
2 0 2 0 0 4 15 0 0 4 NA 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leftovers110001
vs Hawks 112003

Total222004

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leftovers121104
vs Hawks 1524011

Total2735015
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
TBD Bombers32104199
Hawks 321041811
Leftovers32104128
Bullets321041513
Slashers21013165
Voodoo Rangers21102510
Team America20200415
Whalers20200220
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   0-2-0
GF:   4
GA:   15
PP:  
PK:   2 - 2  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Enrique Cortez1
Assists  Shane Fitzgerald1
Points  Szymon Zienkiewcz2
PIM  Jason Zeldes2
GWG    
PP


SH


Wins


 
View Full Team Stats
Login