Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
BRONZE
     
 

Team America

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
2 0 2 0 0 4 15 0 0 4 NA 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Leftovers101014200NA100%00
vs Hawks 1010311200NA100%00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
TBD Bombers32104199
Hawks 321041811
Leftovers32104128
Bullets321041513
Slashers21013165
Voodoo Rangers21102510
Team America20200415
Whalers20200220
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   0-2-0
GF:   4
GA:   15
PP:  
PK:   2 - 2  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Enrique Cortez1
Assists  Shane Fitzgerald1
Points  Szymon Zienkiewcz2
PIM  Jason Zeldes2
GWG    
PP    
SH


Wins


 
View Full Team Stats
Login