Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
BRONZE
     
 

Bullets

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 2 1 0 4 15 13 0 0 20 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leftovers113105
vs TBD Bombers123005
vs Hawks 113105

Total3492015

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leftovers101001
vs TBD Bombers122509
vs Hawks 112003

Total3355013
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
TBD Bombers32104199
Hawks 321041811
Leftovers32104128
Bullets321041513
Slashers21013165
Voodoo Rangers21102510
Team America20200415
Whalers20200220
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-1-0
GF:   15
GA:   13
PP:   0 - 6  (0%)
PK:   9 - 9  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Theodore Satyadi5
Assists  Alex Seropian3
Points  Theodore Satyadi6
PIM  John Donovan10
GWG  Alex Seropian1
PP


SH


Wins  Nathan Carver2
 
View Full Team Stats
Login