Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
BRONZE
     
 

Bullets

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 2 1 0 4 15 13 0 0 20 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Leftovers1100518000%100%00
vs Hawks 1100538000%100%00
vs TBD Bombers1010594000%100%00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
TBD Bombers32104199
Hawks 321041811
Leftovers32104128
Bullets321041513
Slashers21013165
Voodoo Rangers21102510
Team America20200415
Whalers20200220
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-1-0
GF:   15
GA:   13
PP:   0 - 6  (0%)
PK:   9 - 9  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Theodore Satyadi5
Assists  Alex Seropian3
Points  Theodore Satyadi6
PIM  John Donovan10
GWG  Alex Seropian1
PP    
SH


Wins  Nathan Carver2
 
View Full Team Stats
Login