Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
BRONZE
     
 

Slashers

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
2 1 0 1 3 16 5 0 0 16 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Whalers1823013
vs Voodoo Rangers112003

Total2943016

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Whalers102002
vs Voodoo Rangers121003

Total223005
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
TBD Bombers32104199
Hawks 321041811
Leftovers32104128
Bullets321041513
Slashers21013165
Voodoo Rangers21102510
Team America20200415
Whalers20200220
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   1-0-1
GF:   16
GA:   5
PP:   0 - 4  (0%)
PK:   2 - 2  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Robert Nakasone4
Assists  Jonathan Grossman5
Points  Robert Nakasone5
PIM  Robert Nakasone9
GWG  Brett Lehman1
PP


SH


Wins  Robert Jussaume1
 
View Full Team Stats
Login