Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
BRONZE
     
 

Slashers

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
2 1 0 1 3 16 5 0 0 16 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Whalers110013211000%100%00
vs Voodoo Rangers1001335000%100%00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
TBD Bombers32104199
Hawks 321041811
Leftovers32104128
Bullets321041513
Slashers21013165
Voodoo Rangers21102510
Team America20200415
Whalers20200220
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   1-0-1
GF:   16
GA:   5
PP:   0 - 4  (0%)
PK:   2 - 2  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Robert Nakasone4
Assists  Jonathan Grossman5
Points  Robert Nakasone5
PIM  Robert Nakasone9
GWG  Brett Lehman1
PP    
SH


Wins  Robert Jussaume1
 
View Full Team Stats
Login