Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
BRONZE
     
 

Hawks

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 2 1 0 4 18 11 0 0 12 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Team America1524011
vs TBD Bombers112104
vs Bullets112003

Total3765018

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Team America112003
vs TBD Bombers120103
vs Bullets113105

Total3452011
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
TBD Bombers32104199
Hawks 321041811
Leftovers32104128
Bullets321041513
Slashers21013165
Voodoo Rangers21102510
Team America20200415
Whalers20200220
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-1-0
GF:   18
GA:   11
PP:   0 - 6  (0%)
PK:   3 - 3  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Chase Stone3
Assists  Sasan Sharifi4
Points  Chase Stone6
PIM  Chase Stone9
GWG  Chase Stone1
PP


SH


Wins  Rex Cheng2
 
View Full Team Stats
Login