Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
BRONZE
     
 

Hawks

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 2 1 0 4 18 11 0 0 12 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Team America11001130000%NA00
vs TBD Bombers11004310000%100%00
vs Bullets1010352000%100%00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
TBD Bombers32104199
Hawks 321041811
Leftovers32104128
Bullets321041513
Slashers21013165
Voodoo Rangers21102510
Team America20200415
Whalers20200220
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-1-0
GF:   18
GA:   11
PP:   0 - 6  (0%)
PK:   3 - 3  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Chase Stone3
Assists  Sasan Sharifi4
Points  Chase Stone6
PIM  Chase Stone9
GWG  Chase Stone1
PP    
SH


Wins  Rex Cheng2
 
View Full Team Stats
Login