Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
COPPER
     
 

Hockey Kong Jr.

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 2 1 0 4 17 12 0 0 17 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Lagrange Points112306
vs TBD Bombers112407
vs Bladerunners122004

Total3467017

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Lagrange Points100202
vs TBD Bombers112205
vs Bladerunners113105

Total3255012
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Outlaws33006175
Vintage Leafs431061513
Hockey Kong Jr.321041712
Lagrange Points422041014
TBD Bombers412131820
Bladerunners31202916
Crown City Royals30300511
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-1-0
GF:   17
GA:   12
PP:   0 - 8  (0%)
PK:   6 - 6  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  George Melahn6
Assists  Graham Hamblin4
Points  George Melahn9
PIM  Steve Miller9
GWG  George Melahn1
PP


SH


Wins  Marion "Panda" Sistena2
 
View Full Team Stats
Login