Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
COPPER
     
 

Hockey Kong Jr.

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
2 2 0 0 4 13 7 0 0 15 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Lagrange Points11006213000%100%00
vs TBD Bombers1100752000%100%00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Outlaws22004122
Hockey Kong Jr.22004137
Vintage Leafs321041112
Lagrange Points32104910
TBD Bombers311131515
Crown City Royals30300511
Bladerunners20200412
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-0-0
GF:   13
GA:   7
PP:   0 - 6  (0%)
PK:   6 - 6  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  George Melahn6
Assists  Graham Hamblin4
Points  George Melahn9
PIM  Steve Miller9
GWG  George Melahn1
PP    
SH


Wins  Marion "Panda" Sistena2
 
View Full Team Stats
Login