Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
COPPER
     
 

Crown City Royals

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 0 3 0 0 5 11 0 0 8 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Vintage Leafs120002
vs Lagrange Points100202
vs TBD Bombers110001

Total330205

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Vintage Leafs111204
vs Lagrange Points122004
vs TBD Bombers100303

Total3335011
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Outlaws22004122
Hockey Kong Jr.22004137
Vintage Leafs321041112
Lagrange Points32104910
TBD Bombers311131515
Crown City Royals30300511
Bladerunners20200412
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   0-3-0
GF:   5
GA:   11
PP:   0 - 1  (0%)
PK:   3 - 3  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Thomas Sands2
Assists  Derek Pacifico1
Points  Thomas Sands2
PIM  Steve DuBois2
GWG    
PP


SH


Wins


 
View Full Team Stats
Login