Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
COPPER
     
 

Crown City Royals

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 0 3 0 0 5 11 0 0 8 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Lagrange Points1010244000%100%00
vs TBD Bombers101013400NA100%00
vs Vintage Leafs101024000NANA00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Outlaws22004122
Hockey Kong Jr.22004137
Vintage Leafs321041112
Lagrange Points32104910
TBD Bombers311131515
Crown City Royals30300511
Bladerunners20200412
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   0-3-0
GF:   5
GA:   11
PP:   0 - 1  (0%)
PK:   3 - 3  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Thomas Sands2
Assists  Derek Pacifico1
Points  Thomas Sands2
PIM  Steve DuBois2
GWG    
PP    
SH


Wins


 
View Full Team Stats
Login