Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
COPPER
     
 

Vintage Leafs

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 2 1 0 4 11 12 0 0 4 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Crown City Royals111204
vs TBD Bombers113307

Total2245011

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Crown City Royals120002
vs TBD Bombers102507
vs Outlaws100303

Total3228012
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Outlaws22004122
Hockey Kong Jr.22004137
Vintage Leafs321041112
Lagrange Points32104910
TBD Bombers311131515
Crown City Royals30300511
Bladerunners20200412
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-1-0
GF:   11
GA:   12
PP:   0 - 1  (0%)
PK:   2 - 2  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Ferdinando Salazar2
Assists  Adrian Marin3
Points  Adrian Marin4
PIM  Adrian Marin2
GWG  Alejandro Artigas1
PP


SH


Wins  James Villarreal2
 
View Full Team Stats
Login