Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
COPPER
     
 

Vintage Leafs

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
4 3 1 0 6 15 13 0 0 11 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Lagrange Points1100417000%100%00
vs Crown City Royals110042000NANA00
vs TBD Bombers110087200NA100%00
vs Outlaws1010032000%100%00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Outlaws33006175
Vintage Leafs431061513
Hockey Kong Jr.321041712
Lagrange Points422041014
TBD Bombers412131820
Bladerunners31202916
Crown City Royals30300511
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   3-1-0
GF:   15
GA:   13
PP:   0 - 3  (0%)
PK:   4 - 4  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Ferdinando Salazar4
Assists  Adrian Marin4
Points  Geoff Wood6
PIM  Adrian Marin4
GWG  Alejandro Artigas1
PP    
SH


Wins  James Villarreal3
 
View Full Team Stats
Login