Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
COPPER
     
 

Lagrange Points

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 2 1 0 4 9 10 0 0 22 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Hockey Kong Jr.100202
vs Crown City Royals122004
vs Bladerunners120103

Total342309

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Hockey Kong Jr.112306
vs Crown City Royals100202
vs Bladerunners111002

Total3235010
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Outlaws22004122
Hockey Kong Jr.22004137
Vintage Leafs321041112
Lagrange Points32104910
TBD Bombers311131515
Crown City Royals30300511
Bladerunners20200412
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-1-0
GF:   9
GA:   10
PP:   0 - 9  (0%)
PK:   8 - 8  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Daniel Long2
Assists  Stephan Bucci5
Points  Stephan Bucci5
PIM  Nick Bowman4
GWG  Daniel Long1
PP


SH


Wins  Marcus Moche2
 
View Full Team Stats
Login