Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
COPPER
     
 

Lagrange Points

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 2 1 0 4 9 10 0 0 22 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Crown City Royals1100422000%100%00
vs Bladerunners1100329000%100%00
vs Hockey Kong Jr.10102611000%100%00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Outlaws22004122
Hockey Kong Jr.22004137
Vintage Leafs321041112
Lagrange Points32104910
TBD Bombers311131515
Crown City Royals30300511
Bladerunners20200412
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   2-1-0
GF:   9
GA:   10
PP:   0 - 9  (0%)
PK:   8 - 8  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Daniel Long2
Assists  Stephan Bucci5
Points  Stephan Bucci5
PIM  Nick Bowman4
GWG  Daniel Long1
PP    
SH


Wins  Marcus Moche2
 
View Full Team Stats
Login