Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
COPPER
     
 

TBD Bombers

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 1 1 1 3 15 15 0 0 8 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Hockey Kong Jr.112205
vs Crown City Royals100303
vs Vintage Leafs102507

Total31410015

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Hockey Kong Jr.112407
vs Crown City Royals110001
vs Vintage Leafs113307

Total3357015
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Outlaws22004122
Hockey Kong Jr.22004137
Vintage Leafs321041112
Lagrange Points32104910
TBD Bombers311131515
Crown City Royals30300511
Bladerunners20200412
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   1-1-1
GF:   15
GA:   15
PP:   0 - 3  (0%)
PK:   2 - 2  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Iulian Lundberg4
Assists  Austin Weyer6
Points  Austin Weyer6
PIM  Austin Weyer4
GWG  Alex Yun1
PP


SH


Wins  Chris Argueta1
 
View Full Team Stats
Login