Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
COPPER
     
 

TBD Bombers

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 1 1 1 3 15 15 0 0 8 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Crown City Royals1100312000%NA00
vs Vintage Leafs1001770000%NA00
vs Hockey Kong Jr.1010576000%100%00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Outlaws22004122
Hockey Kong Jr.22004137
Vintage Leafs321041112
Lagrange Points32104910
TBD Bombers311131515
Crown City Royals30300511
Bladerunners20200412
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   1-1-1
GF:   15
GA:   15
PP:   0 - 3  (0%)
PK:   2 - 2  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Iulian Lundberg4
Assists  Austin Weyer6
Points  Austin Weyer6
PIM  Austin Weyer4
GWG  Alex Yun1
PP    
SH


Wins  Chris Argueta1
 
View Full Team Stats
Login