Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
TIN
     
 

Leafs

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 3 0 0 6 10 4 0 0 10 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Bears 111103
vs Zombonies 100101
vs Chaos Parrots124006

Total3352010

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Bears 120103
vs Chaos Parrots100101

Total220204
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Trash Pandas 33006193
Leafs33006104
Zombonies 32104135
Droogs2110279
Bears 2011148
Bombers20200310
Chaos Parrots30300118
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   3-0-0
GF:   10
GA:   4
PP:   0 - 4  (0%)
PK:   5 - 5  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Matt Johnson3
Assists  John Larivee2
Points  Matt Johnson4
PIM  James Coker4
GWG  Joe Deckop1
PP


SH


Wins  Samuel Vogel-Sidenburg2
 
View Full Team Stats
Login