Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
TIN
     
 

Leafs

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 3 0 0 6 10 4 0 0 10 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Chaos Parrots1100614000%100%00
vs Bears 110043400NA100%00
vs Zombonies 1100102000%100%00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Trash Pandas 33006193
Leafs33006104
Zombonies 32104135
Droogs2110279
Bears 2011148
Bombers20200310
Chaos Parrots30300118
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   3-0-0
GF:   10
GA:   4
PP:   0 - 4  (0%)
PK:   5 - 5  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Matt Johnson3
Assists  John Larivee2
Points  Matt Johnson4
PIM  James Coker4
GWG  Joe Deckop1
PP    
SH


Wins  Samuel Vogel-Sidenburg2
 
View Full Team Stats
Login