Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
TIN
     
 

Droogs

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
2 1 1 0 2 7 9 0 0 15 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Bombers121003
vs Zombonies 102204

Total223207

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Bombers101001
vs Zombonies 134108

Total235109
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Trash Pandas 33006193
Leafs33006104
Zombonies 32104135
Droogs2110279
Bears 2011148
Bombers20200310
Chaos Parrots30300118
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   1-1-0
GF:   7
GA:   9
PP:   0 - 1  (0%)
PK:   6 - 6  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Michael Fraipont3
Assists  Matt Sweeney2
Points  Michael Fraipont3
PIM  Mike Snowden4
GWG  Michael Fraipont1
PP


SH


Wins  Olivia Baker1
 
View Full Team Stats
Login