Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
TIN
     
 

Droogs

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
2 1 1 0 2 7 9 0 0 15 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Bombers11003112000%100%00
vs Zombonies 101048300NANA00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Trash Pandas 33006193
Leafs33006104
Zombonies 32104135
Droogs2110279
Bears 2011148
Bombers20200310
Chaos Parrots30300118
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   1-1-0
GF:   7
GA:   9
PP:   0 - 1  (0%)
PK:   6 - 6  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Michael Fraipont3
Assists  Matt Sweeney2
Points  Michael Fraipont3
PIM  Mike Snowden4
GWG  Michael Fraipont1
PP    
SH


Wins  Olivia Baker1
 
View Full Team Stats
Login