Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
TIN
     
 

Trash Pandas

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 3 0 0 6 19 3 0 0 8 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Bombers130407
vs Bears 111305
vs Chaos Parrots132207

Total3739019

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Bombers101102
vs Bears 101001

Total202103
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Trash Pandas 33006193
Leafs33006104
Zombonies 32104135
Droogs2110279
Bears 2011148
Bombers20200310
Chaos Parrots30300118
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   3-0-0
GF:   19
GA:   3
PP:   0 - 6  (0%)
PK:   4 - 4  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Josh Bustos5
Assists  Dave Bakula2
Points  Josh Bustos7
PIM  Dave Bakula2
GWG  Eric Arm1
PP


SH


Wins  Amanda Wong3
 
View Full Team Stats
Login