Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
TIN
     
 

Trash Pandas

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 3 0 0 6 19 3 0 0 8 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Chaos Parrots1100702000%100%00
vs Bombers1100726000%100%00
vs Bears 1100510000%NA00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Trash Pandas 33006193
Leafs33006104
Zombonies 32104135
Droogs2110279
Bears 2011148
Bombers20200310
Chaos Parrots30300118
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   3-0-0
GF:   19
GA:   3
PP:   0 - 6  (0%)
PK:   4 - 4  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Josh Bustos5
Assists  Dave Bakula2
Points  Josh Bustos7
PIM  Dave Bakula2
GWG  Eric Arm1
PP    
SH


Wins  Amanda Wong3
 
View Full Team Stats
Login