Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
TIN
     
 

Chaos Parrots

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 0 3 0 0 1 18 0 0 6 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leafs100101

Total100101

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Leafs124006
vs Zombonies 123005
vs Trash Pandas 132207

Total3792018
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Trash Pandas 33006193
Leafs33006104
Zombonies 32104135
Droogs2110279
Bears 2011148
Bombers20200310
Chaos Parrots30300118
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   0-3-0
GF:   1
GA:   18
PP:   0 - 3  (0%)
PK:   3 - 3  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Link Gan1
Assists  Andrew Dainoff1
Points  Andrew Dainoff1
PIM  Andrew Dainoff4
GWG    
PP


SH


Wins


 
View Full Team Stats
Login