Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
TIN
     
 

Chaos Parrots

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 0 3 0 0 1 18 0 0 6 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Leafs1010162000%100%00
vs Zombonies 101005000NANA00
vs Trash Pandas 1010074000%100%00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Trash Pandas 33006193
Leafs33006104
Zombonies 32104135
Droogs2110279
Bears 2011148
Bombers20200310
Chaos Parrots30300118
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   0-3-0
GF:   1
GA:   18
PP:   0 - 3  (0%)
PK:   3 - 3  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Link Gan1
Assists  Andrew Dainoff1
Points  Andrew Dainoff1
PIM  Andrew Dainoff4
GWG    
PP    
SH


Wins


 
View Full Team Stats
Login