Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
SILVER
     
 

Speed Bumps

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
4 4 0 0 8 25 15 0 0 17 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Warriors120204
vs Captains112407
vs Black & Blue122408
vs Bachelors123106

Total47711025

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Warriors110304
vs Captains111204
vs Black & Blue102103
vs Bachelors111204

Total4348015
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Speed Bumps440082515
PUCM43017139
Warriors42115239
Pork Chops31113713
Bachelors312021214
Black & Blue302111017
Captains30300922
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   4-0-0
GF:   25
GA:   15
PP:   0 - 14  (0%)
PK:   7 - 7  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Trey Thalmann7
Assists  Jeffrey Chinwong8
Points  Trey Thalmann11
PIM  CJ Perez11
GWG  Trey Thalmann3
PP


SH


Wins  Michael Marquez3
 
View Full Team Stats
Login