Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
SILVER
     
 

Speed Bumps

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 3 0 0 6 21 11 0 0 8 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs Black & Blue1100832000%100%00
vs Captains1100742000%100%00
vs Bachelors1100644000%100%00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Speed Bumps330062111
Warriors32015183
PUCM32015118
Pork Chops21102713
Black & Blue20111813
Bachelors20200812
Captains30300922
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   3-0-0
GF:   21
GA:   11
PP:   0 - 10  (0%)
PK:   4 - 4  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Trey Thalmann7
Assists  Jeffrey Chinwong8
Points  Trey Thalmann11
PIM  CJ Perez4
GWG  Trey Thalmann3
PP    
SH


Wins  Michael Marquez2
 
View Full Team Stats
Login