Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
SILVER
     
 

Captains

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 0 3 0 0 9 22 0 0 4 0% 100%
 
Split Stats
Goals For
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Warriors110001
vs Speed Bumps111204
vs PUCM110304

Total331509

Goals Against
 GPPeriod 1Period 2Period 3Period OTTotal
vs Warriors1352010
vs Speed Bumps112407
vs PUCM103205

Total34108022
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Speed Bumps330062111
Warriors32015183
PUCM32015118
Pork Chops21102713
Black & Blue20111813
Bachelors20200812
Captains30300922
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   0-3-0
GF:   9
GA:   22
PP:   0 - 2  (0%)
PK:   2 - 2  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Phillippe Pearson3
Assists  Robert Nakasone2
Points  Robert Nakasone3
PIM  Aaron Rovner2
GWG    
PP


SH


Wins


 
View Full Team Stats
Login