Advertise on 360SportsLeague.com
PASADENA FALL 2026 (10/04/26 - 02/04/27)
SILVER
     
 

Captains

Team Home  |  Head to Head  |  Period Breakdown
Team Record
GP Wins Loss OT Pts. GF GA PP SH PIM PP% PK%
3 0 3 0 0 9 22 0 0 4 0% 100%
 

Split Stats
 GPWLOTGFGAPIMPPGSHGPP%PK%ENPS
vs PUCM1010452000%100%00
vs Speed Bumps1010472000%100%00
vs Warriors1010110000NANA00
Standings  
Team GP W L OT Pts. GF GA
Speed Bumps330062111
Warriors32015183
PUCM32015118
Pork Chops21102713
Black & Blue20111813
Bachelors20200812
Captains30300922
View More Standings
Last 5 Games
Record (W-L-OT):   0-3-0
GF:   9
GA:   22
PP:   0 - 2  (0%)
PK:   2 - 2  (100%)
Individual Leaders
Stat   Player Total
Goals  Phillippe Pearson3
Assists  Robert Nakasone2
Points  Robert Nakasone3
PIM  Aaron Rovner2
GWG    
PP    
SH


Wins


 
View Full Team Stats
Login